Space
Space
Left
Category: 
Sort by: 

Strope, James Principal
Helt, Karrie Assistant Principal

Aguado, Liceth 1st grade teacher - SPLASH
Arnold, Amy EC Teacher Assistant
Bill, Sydnie 3rd Grade teacher
Bostic, Melissa 3rd Grade teacher
Bregel, Jewel 1st grade teacher
Brown, Dawn Kindergarten teacher
Cacchione, Carrie MFLC - Counselor
Church, Jessica EC Teacher-Adaptive
Copeland, Janae Music teacher
Craig, Wendy Art teacher / MakerSpace Facilitator
Dawson, Brittany 5th grade teacher / ELA and Social Studies / Team teach with Mrs. McKavitt
English, Carolyn Cafeteria Manager
Fallas, Paola 2nd Grade teacher SPLASH
Faude, Lisa EC Teacher - 2-3 Resource Teacher
Foley, Elisa EC Teacher
Frew, Breana 4th Grade teacher
Gerichten, Kandy PE / Health Education Teacher
Gonzalez, Tamara 1st grade teacher
Harshman, Brittney 3rd Grade teacher
Helt, Karrie Assistant Principal
Hipple, Erin Kindergarten teacher
Holder, Susan AIG Specialist
Huygens, Ashley 4th grade teacher
Jenkins, Kim 4th grade teacher
Kight, Amanda 3rd Grade teacher
Marr, Nicole EC Teacher - 4-5 Resource and Inclusion Teacher
Marriott, Dave Makerspace Lab Facilitator
Mayberry, Amy 5th grade teacher / Math and Science / Team teach with Mrs. Warden
McAvoy, Kristin 1st grade teacher
McGarry, MaryKate 2nd Grade teacher
McKavitt, Emily 5th grade teacher / Math and Science / Team teach with Ms. Dawson
Mesko, Alyse 2nd Grade teacher
Michael, Courtney 3rd Grade teacher
Montellano, Melissa 3rd Grade teacher
Morales, Susan 1st grade teacher
Mowell, Kimberly 2nd grade teacher
Netznik, Kristin Kindergarten teacher
Pleis, Frederick 4th grade teacher
Pleis, Jacquelynn 4th grade teacher
Posadas, Kenia Kindergarten teacher - SPLASH
Rodriguez, Flor Spanish
Shaffer, Jennifer 2nd Grade teacher
Shepherd, Darlene 1st grade teacher
Smith, Mandy Reading Teacher
Stanley, Jenifer Kindergarten teacher
Strope, James Principal
Warden, Erin 5th grade teacher / ELA and Social Studies / Team teach with Mrs. Mayberry
Watson, Megan 2nd Grade teacher
Young, Desiree Counselor
Zucchi, Julie Kindergarten teacher

Arnold, Amy EC Teacher Assistant
English, Carolyn Cafeteria Manager
Hardin, Jennifer 1st grade Teacher Assistant
Horne, Jessica KindergartenTeacher Assistant
Jones, Greg Custodian
Jones, Patrick Custodian
Kellum, Deb Media Center Teacher Assistant
Merritt, Debra Receptionist
Neal, Jennifer Literacy Coach
Nezbeth, Alison 1st grade Teacher Assistant
Patton, Doug Kindergarten Teacher Assistant
Schlenker Comstock, Donna Teacher Assistant and Cultural Awareness Teacher
Schooler, Sybil Nurse
Shoulders, Suzan Kindergarten Teacher Assistant
Tallman, Katie EC Instructional Coach
Taylor, Terry Custodian
Thompson, Tamika EC Teacher Assistant and Boys and Girls Club Director
Weston, Ray Custodian
Whaley, Melissa Financial Secretary / Treasurer
Whaley, Shannon Data Manager
Right