Space
Space
Left

Bracy, Kristie Principal
Helt, Karrie Assistant Principal

Aguado, Liceth 2nd grade teacher - Dual Language
Aguiar, Alec PE
Arnold, Amy 3rd grade Teacher Assistant
Bill, Sydnie 1st Grade teacher
Bostic, Melissa 3rd Grade teacher
Bracy, Kristie Principal
Bregel, Jewel 1st grade teacher
Brown Ramirez, Dawn Kindergarten teacher
Cacchione, Carrie MFLC - Counselor
Church, Jessica EC Teacher-Adaptive
Copeland, Janae Music teacher
Coulter, MaryKate 2nd Grade teacher
Craig, Wendy Art teacher
Dawson, Brittany 5th grade teacher / ELA and Social Studies / Team teach with Mrs. Kight
English, Carolyn Cafeteria Manager
Fallas, Paola 3rd Grade teacher - Dual Language
Faude, Lisa EC Teacher - 2-3 Resource Teacher
Foley, Elisa EC Teacher - K-1 Resource Teacher
Frew, Breana 4th Grade teacher
Gaccione, Kathryn 1st Grade teacher
Gonzalez, Tamara 1st grade teacher
Harshman, Brittney Kindergarten teacher
Helt, Karrie Assistant Principal
Hipple, Erin Kindergarten teacher
Holder, Susan AIG Specialist
Hollopeter, Kristen EC Teacher - all grades
Howell, Elizabeth Kindergarten teacher
Huygens, Ashley 4th grade teacher
Jones, MaryLouise 3rd grade teacher
Kelley Jacobsma, Erin 3rd grade teacher
Kight, Amanda 5th grade teacher / Science and Math / Team teach with Ms. Dawson
Marriott, Dave 5th grade teacher
Mayberry, Amy 5th grade teacher / Math and Science / Team teach with Mrs. Warden
McAvoy, Kristin 1st grade teacher
Mesko, Alyse 2nd Grade teacher
Michael, Courtney 4th Grade teacher
Montellano, Melissa 4th Grade teacher
Morales, Susan 1st grade teacher
Mowell, Kimberly EC teacher - 4-5 resource and inclusion teacher
Netznik, Kristin Kindergarten teacher
Pierson, McKenna 2nd Grade teacher
Pleis, Frederick 2nd grade teacher
Pleis, Jacquelynn 3rd grade teacher
Posadas, Kenia 1st grade teacher - Dual Language
Rodriguez, Flor Spanish
Samuel, Laura 3rd grade teacher
Smith, Mandy Reading Teacher
Smith Bayko, Kaitlyn 2nd Grade teacher
Snyder, Julie 3rd grade teacher
Sutton, Selena Kindergarten teacher
Warden, Erin 5th grade teacher / ELA and Social Studies / Team teach with Mrs. Mayberry
Watson, Megan 2nd Grade teacher
Young, Desiree Counselor
Zucchi, Julie Kindergarten teacher

Arnold, Amy 3rd grade Teacher Assistant
Bridgewater, Katie 4th grade Teacher Assistant
English, Carolyn Cafeteria Manager
Hardin, Jennifer Reading Teacher Assistant
Jewell, Alexis Psychologist
Jones, Greg Custodian
Jones, Patrick Custodian
Merritt, Debra Receptionist
Miller, Karina EC Teacher Assistant
Neal, Jennifer Literacy Coach
Nezbeth, Alison 1st grade Teacher Assistant
Patton, Doug Kindergarten Teacher Assistant
Rivers, Shelly EC Teacher Assistant
Schlenker Comstock, Donna Teacher Assistant and Cultural Awareness Teacher
Schooler, Sybil Nurse
Shoulders, Suzan Reading Teacher Assistant
Tallman, Katie EC Instructional Coach
Taylor, Terry Custodian
Thompson, Tamika EC Teacher Assistant and Boys and Girls Club Director
Weston, Ray Custodian
Whaley, Melissa Financial Secretary / Treasurer
Whaley, Shannon Data Manager
Right